rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 22 Girls Varsity Ultimate at University Prep University Prep 3:30 pm | Shoreline Center Park Apr 23 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Bear Creek School Bear Creek School 3:45 pm | Wilburton Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Cedar Park Christian School Cedar Park Christian School 3:45 pm | Wilburton Park Apr 15 Girls Varsity Ultimate vs. Overlake School Overlake School 3:45 pm | Robinswood Park Apr 16 Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Granite Falls High School Granite Falls High School 3:45 pm | Wilburton Park Apr 17

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 29 Boys Varsity Tennis at South Whidbey High School South Whidbey High School 3:00 pm | South Whidbey HS Mar 29 Boys Varsity Ultimate vs. University Prep University Prep 3:45 pm | Robinswood Park Mar 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Cedar Park Christian School Cedar Park Christian School 7:00 pm | Cedar Park Christian

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Boys Varsity Ultimate at Overlake School Overlake School 4:00 pm | Overlake School Mar 22 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. The Bush School The Bush School 4:00 pm | Highland Community Center Mar 23 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Northwest School Northwest School 3:45 pm | Wilburton Park Mar 23 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. South

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 16 Boys Junior Varsity Ultimate at Seattle Academy Seattle Academy 3:30 pm | Genesee Park Mar 16 Boys Varsity Ultimate at Seattle Academy Seattle Academy 3:30 pm | Genesee Park Mar 16 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Northwest School Northwest School 5:00 pm | Northwest School Mar 16 Girls Varsity Soccer at Sultan High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Boys Varsity Ultimate vs. Northwest School Northwest School 3:45 pm | Robinswood Park Mar 09 Boys Varsity Tennis at Seattle Academy Seattle Academy 3:00 pm | Amy Yee Tennis Center Mar 09 Girls Varsity Soccer at Northwest School Northwest School 4:30 pm | Jefferson Playfield Mar 09 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Seattle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Boys Varsity Ultimate at The Bush School The Bush School 3:30 pm | Washington Park Mar 02 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Granite Falls High School Granite Falls High School 3:45 pm | Wilburton Park Mar 02 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Granite Falls High School Granite Falls High School 5:15 pm | Granite

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bear Creek School Bear Creek School 6:45 pm | Bear Creek Feb 24 Boys Varsity Tennis at The Bush School The Bush School 3:15 pm | Amy Yee Tennis Center Feb 25 Boys Varsity Ultimate vs. Seattle Academy Seattle Academy 3:45 pm | Robinswood Park Feb 25 Boys Junior